Ewige Topscorer Liste

Nr. NameVornameGPTAP
15GK/PHeinzerSilvan67206100306
17PBürglerSamuel66147111258
16PHeinzer Cédric5616668234
71PBürglerJan64126103229
9PBetschartMarco469555150
2Pvon RickenbachAndy596863131
18PBetschartPascal329133124
11PGrabLukas327144115
22Pvon RickenbachIvo40553388
14PSchelbertJonas49503686
99GK/PBürglerKevin326713
10PHeinzer Benno2325
28PAuf der MaurPhilipp2325
1GKBetschartAndreas19044
6GKBetschartIwan3213
39GK/PBetschartLukas12011
7GKSauserFlavio5000
5GKBürglerKim4000