Ewige Topscorer Liste

Ewige Topscorer Liste

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPPGA
1Silvan HeinzerBerglerGoalie, Skater86384258126
2Samuel BürglerBerglerSkater81303174129
3Cédric HeinzerDörflerSkater6427218785
4Jan BürglerDörflerSkater76261147114
5Andy von RickenbachDörflerSkater701789979
6Lukas GrabBerglerSkater491729874
7Marco BetschartDörflerSkater4815610155
8Pascal BetschartBerglerSkater4215411242
9Ivo von RickenbachBerglerSkater561368947
10Jonas SchelbertDörflerGoalie, Skater631086444
11Iwan BetschartDörflerSkater15271710
12Simon GwerderBerglerGoalie, Skater91367
13Kevin BürglerBerglerGoalie401367
14Andreas BetschartDörflerGoalie, Skater271129
15Armin BürglerDörflerSkater6743
16Kevin DoberBerglerSkater5651
17Benno HeinzerDörflerSkater2532
18Philipp Auf der MaurBerglerSkater2532
19Roman MartyBerglerSkater3312
20Livio SauserBerglerSkater4303
21Nicola LeibundgutBerglerGoalie, Skater8312
22Patrick BetschartBerglerSkater1220
23Lukas BetschartDörflerGoalie, Skater12101
24Yanick HeinzerBerglerGoalie8101
25Janika ImhofDörflerGoalie1000
26Kim BürglerDörflerGoalie6000
27Flavio SauserBerglerGoalie7000
28Mike DoberDörflerGoalie5000
29Ralf BürglerDörflerGoalie4000
30Remo von RickenbachDörflerGoalie1000