Ewige Topscorer Liste

Nr. NameVornameGPTAPT
15GK/PHeinzerSilvan5617089259
17PBürglerSamuel5512995224
16PHeinzer Cédric4715160211
71PBürglerJan5711196207
9PBetschartMarco388049129
18PBetschartPascal318932121
2Pvon RickenbachAndy495950109
11PGrabLukas21502979
14PSchelbertJonas38403070
22Pvon RickenbachIvo29372158
99GK/PBürglerKevin256713
10PHeinzer Benno2325
28PAuf der MaurPhilipp2325
8GKBetschartAndreas13022
39GK/PBetschartLukas12011
7GKSauserFlavio5000