Ewige Topscorer Liste

Nr. NameVornameGPTAPT
15GK/PHeinzerSilvan6318894282
17PBürglerSamuel62139101240
16PHeinzer Cédric5216166227
71PBürglerJan61123101224
9PBetschartMarco449255147
2Pvon RickenbachAndy556562127
18PBetschartPascal318932121
11PGrabLukas286537102
14PSchelbertJonas45473380
22Pvon RickenbachIvo36472774
99GK/PBürglerKevin296713
10PHeinzer Benno2325
28PAuf der MaurPhilipp2325
1GKBetschartAndreas16022
39GK/PBetschartLukas12011
7GKSauserFlavio5000
6GKBürglerIwan2000
5GKBürglerKim2000