Ewige Topscorer Liste

Ewige Topscorer Liste

RangSpielerMannschaftPositionPGAGP
1Silvan HeinzerBerglerSkater32722210574
2Samuel BürglerBerglerSkater27715911873
3Cédric HeinzerDörflerSkater2541777762
4Jan BürglerDörflerSkater23713210569
5Marco BetschartDörflerSkater1561015548
6Andy von RickenbachDörflerSkater147786966
7Lukas GrabBerglerSkater139815839
8Pascal BetschartBerglerSkater124913333
9Ivo von RickenbachBerglerSkater99633646
10Jonas SchelbertDörflerGoalie, Skater94553953
11Kevin BürglerBerglerGoalie136738
12Andreas BetschartDörflerGoalie, Skater50523
13Benno HeinzerDörflerSkater5322
14Philipp Auf der MaurBerglerSkater5322
15Iwan BetschartDörflerSkater4311
16Roman MartyBerglerSkater3122
17Patrick BetschartBerglerSkater2201
18Lukas BetschartDörflerGoalie, Skater10112
19Kim BürglerDörflerGoalie0006
20Flavio SauserBerglerGoalie0006
21Armin BürglerDörflerSkater0003