Ewige Topscorer Liste

Ewige Topscorer Liste

RangSpielerMannschaftPositionPGAGP
1Silvan HeinzerBerglerSkater3272221054
2Samuel BürglerBerglerSkater2771591183
3Cédric HeinzerDörflerSkater254177773
4Jan BürglerDörflerSkater2371321053
5Marco BetschartDörflerSkater156101551
6Andy von RickenbachDörflerSkater14778694
7Lukas GrabBerglerSkater13981584
8Pascal BetschartBerglerSkater12491331
9Ivo von RickenbachBerglerSkater9963364
10Jonas SchelbertDörflerGoalie, Skater9455392
11Kevin BürglerBerglerGoalie13674
12Andreas BetschartDörflerGoalie, Skater50524
13Benno HeinzerDörflerSkater5320
14Philipp Auf der MaurBerglerSkater5322
15Armin BürglerDörflerSkater4221
16Iwan BetschartDörflerSkater4312
17Roman MartyBerglerSkater3122
18Simon GwerderDörflerSkater3121
19Patrick BetschartBerglerSkater2202
20Lukas BetschartDörflerGoalie, Skater10112
21Kim BürglerDörflerGoalie0006
22Flavio SauserBerglerGoalie0001
23Nicola LeibundgutDörflerGoalie0001