Ewige Topscorer Liste

Nr. NameVornameGPTAP
15GK/PHeinzerSilvan68209100309
17PBürglerSamuel67150112262
16PHeinzer Cédric5716868236
71PBürglerJan65126104230
9PBetschartMarco479855153
2Pvon RickenbachAndy606863131
18PBetschartPascal339133124
11PGrabLukas337348121
14PSchelbertJonas50523789
22Pvon RickenbachIvo41553388
99GK/PBürglerKevin336713
10PHeinzer Benno2325
28PAuf der MaurPhilipp2325
1GKBetschartAndreas20044
6GKBetschartIwan3213
39GK/PBetschartLukas12011
7GKSauserFlavio5000
5GKBürglerKim4000