Ewige Topscorer Liste

Nr. NameVornameGPTAPT
15GK/PHeinzerSilvan5817590265
17PBürglerSamuel5713198229
16PHeinzer Cédric4915763220
71PBürglerJan59117100217
9PBetschartMarco388049129
18PBetschartPascal318932121
2Pvon RickenbachAndy516353116
11PGrabLukas23533184
14PSchelbertJonas40423173
22Pvon RickenbachIvo31392160
99GK/PBürglerKevin276713
10PHeinzer Benno2325
28PAuf der MaurPhilipp2325
8GKBetschartAndreas15022
39GK/PBetschartLukas12011
7GKSauserFlavio5000