Ewige Topscorer Liste

Ewige Topscorer Liste

RangSpielerPositionPGAGP
1Silvan HeinzerSkater3272221054
2Samuel BürglerSkater2771591183
3Cédric HeinzerSkater254177773
4Jan BürglerSkater2371321053
5Marco BetschartSkater156101551
6Andy von RickenbachSkater14778694
7Lukas GrabSkater13981584
8Pascal BetschartSkater12491331
9Ivo von RickenbachSkater9963364
10Jonas SchelbertGoalie, Skater9455392
11Kevin BürglerGoalie13674
12Andreas BetschartGoalie, Skater50524
13Benno HeinzerSkater5320
14Philipp Auf der MaurSkater5322
15Armin BürglerSkater4221
16Iwan BetschartSkater4312
17Roman MartySkater3122
18Simon GwerderSkater3121
19Patrick BetschartSkater2202
20Lukas BetschartGoalie, Skater10112
21Kim BürglerGoalie0006
22Flavio SauserGoalie0001
23Nicola LeibundgutGoalie0001