Ewige Topscorer Liste

Ewige Topscorer Liste

RangSpielerPositionPGA
1Silvan HeinzerGoalie, Skater371248123
2Samuel BürglerSkater296168128
3Cédric HeinzerSkater27218785
4Jan BürglerSkater254143111
5Andy von RickenbachSkater1789979
6Lukas GrabSkater1619269
7Marco BetschartSkater15610155
8Pascal BetschartSkater14410440
9Ivo von RickenbachSkater1278443
10Jonas SchelbertGoalie, Skater1036043
11Iwan BetschartSkater20119
12Kevin BürglerGoalie1367
13Andreas BetschartGoalie, Skater1275
14Simon GwerderGoalie, Skater945
15Armin BürglerSkater743
16Benno HeinzerSkater532
17Philipp Auf der MaurSkater532
18Roman MartySkater312
19Nicola LeibundgutGoalie321
20Patrick BetschartSkater220
21Lukas BetschartGoalie, Skater101
22Livio SauserSkater101
23Kevin DoberSkater110
24Janika ImhofGoalie000
25Kim BürglerGoalie000
26Flavio SauserGoalie000
27Mike DoberGoalie000
28Remo von RickenbachGoalie000
29Yanick HeinzerGoalie000