Ewige Topscorer Liste

Ewige Topscorer Liste

RangSpielerPositionPGAGP
1Silvan HeinzerSkater32722210574
2Samuel BürglerSkater27715911873
3Cédric HeinzerSkater2541777762
4Jan BürglerSkater23713210569
5Marco BetschartSkater1561015548
6Andy von RickenbachSkater147786966
7Lukas GrabSkater139815839
8Pascal BetschartSkater124913333
9Ivo von RickenbachSkater99633646
10Jonas SchelbertGoalie, Skater94553953
11Kevin BürglerGoalie136738
12Andreas BetschartGoalie, Skater50523
13Benno HeinzerSkater5322
14Philipp Auf der MaurSkater5322
15Iwan BetschartSkater4311
16Roman MartySkater3122
17Patrick BetschartSkater2201
18Lukas BetschartGoalie, Skater10112
19Kim BürglerGoalie0006
20Flavio SauserGoalie0006
21Armin BürglerSkater0003